Deutsch English Francais

Artikel

Artikel 1 bis 50 von 30643 gesamt

Seite:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  6. ...
  7. 613

Artikel 1 bis 50 von 30643 gesamt

Seite:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  6. ...
  7. 613
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 12058624, emalloc: 11692072
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.1867100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0040127,312262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00101183,880262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.003711,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.005511,098,7121,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001112,6160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00141374,032262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0002544,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0001211,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0001419,7920
init_config_section:stores_cheapmedia_de0.001212,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00141209,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0002153,7360
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00101134,2800
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00071127,336262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002556,3520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001533,0160
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.1664100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.006112,142,5123,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0001132,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0008429,5280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0006196,8400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.003611,544,9922,883,584
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00101355,0000
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0001119,3680
OBSERVER: persistent0.00043184,2160
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00021132,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003283,0480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_seo_sitemap_product1.1598100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0003163,0080
OBSERVER: baseprice0.0001140,4080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_seo_sitemap_product::layout_load0.0086173,1920
layout/package_update: default0.0044122,8720
layout/db_update: default1.1550100
layout/db_update: STORE_cheapmedia_de1.1543100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_cheapmedia_default1.1539100
layout/package_update: catalog_seo_sitemap_product0.001115,3440
layout/db_update: catalog_seo_sitemap1.1533100
layout/db_update: catalog_seo_sitemap_product1.1526100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out1.1517100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_seo_sitemap_product::layout_generate_blocks0.011113,510,9922,883,584
BLOCK: formkey0.00031125,4000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0001412,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0001412,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0001412,4640
BLOCK: root0.0003173,1440
BLOCK: head0.0002172,4640
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011624,5760
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002165,5520
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00021108,5360
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002163,8720
BLOCK: header0.0002164,4080
BLOCK: top.links0.0002166,7520
BLOCK: store_language0.0002167,312262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00021109,8000
BLOCK: top.container0.0002155,7360
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002163,7200
BLOCK: global_messages0.0002179,944262,144
BLOCK: footer0.0002199,6800
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002155,2240
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0005290,608262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00035130,5840
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002155,6160
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0006381,0640
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002155,3520
BLOCK ACTION: catalog_product_price_template -> addPriceBlockType0.00001013,8640
BLOCK: return_link0.00031137,056262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00021149,4160
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00021128,704262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0002170,3040
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002165,0160
BLOCK: head_rss0.0002167,496262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link_custom0.00032125,576262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link_custom -> addCartLink0.00061126,6240
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link_custom -> addCheckoutLink0.0001122,9680
BLOCK: seo.sitemap.container0.0004163,4960
BLOCK: seo.sitemap.pager.top0.0002184,9920
BLOCK: seo.sitemap.sitemap0.00201885,0001,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Codex_Basisartikelnr_Model_Productcollection0.00091281,584524,288
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_seo_sitemap_product::layout_render1.1392100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00123122,6080
OBSERVER: germansetup_observer0.00053116,3360
CORE::create_object_of::FireGento_GermanSetup_Model_Observer0.0000314,6000
OBSERVER: autoshipping0.0003317,8240
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00152123,3440
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/page/1column.phtml1.138113,324,7923,407,872
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00411384,424262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00161315,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0006309,2240
OBSERVER: customprice_cart0.00023011,3440
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0002125,0400
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.0002116,256262,144
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.021612,033,3761,835,008
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0003145,2800
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/easyflags/flags.phtml0.0014124,3600
frontend/base/default/template/page/switch/stores.phtml0.0041162,4720
init_config_section:stores_de0.001011,7920
init_config_section:stores_musicsupplies_de0.001011,8400
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0014345,1840
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.013511,896,4481,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.012611,848,4081,835,008
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.012511,848,3201,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00045146,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0005199,0720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00041182,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0001145,272262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0003248,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00014127,5520
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00063118,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0000275,7520
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0005110,8640
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0005254,7600
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00392327,104524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0006234,1200
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00222291,856262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.000848112,1040
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001523,2080
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.00311448,792524,288
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00101132,584262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0004147,8240
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/catalog/seo/sitemap/container.phtml1.10701609,568786,432
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml1.08442498,952524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0004149,6240
OBSERVER: hidefsk0.0003146,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00201285,376262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00151174,720262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.0002189,3360
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0002113,6960
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/catalog/seo/sitemap.phtml0.0214192,216262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001512,9040
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.00301198,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0001178,2720