Deutsch English Francais
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 10747904, emalloc: 10444992
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.1276100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0044127,304262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0007189,8880
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.009611,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.012011,098,7041,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001112,6160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00241374,040524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0002464,5200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0002211,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0003419,8080
init_config_section:stores_cheapmedia_de0.002712,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00231209,752262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0002153,7360
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00181134,928262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00131127,336262,144
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.0914100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.007112,142,6802,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0001132,9520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0010429,5440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0006196,8400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.004511,545,0002,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00081354,8000
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0001119,3680
OBSERVER: persistent0.00033184,2240
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00021131,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0002181,9920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_login0.0807100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0003162,7920
OBSERVER: baseprice0.0001140,4080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_login::layout_load0.0239171,0880
layout/package_update: default0.0048122,8640
layout/db_update: default0.0755100
layout/db_update: STORE_cheapmedia_de0.0749100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_cheapmedia_default0.0744100
layout/db_update: customer_account_login0.0738100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.0728100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_login::layout_generate_xml0.002015520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_login::layout_generate_blocks0.019212,728,9202,097,152
BLOCK: formkey0.00071126,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0003442,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0002442,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0002442,6080
BLOCK: root0.0007170,7920
BLOCK: head0.0005172,4080
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021726,0560
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005165,5520
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00051108,5360
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005163,872262,144
BLOCK: header0.0005164,4080
BLOCK: top.links0.0005166,7520
BLOCK: store_language0.0005167,3120
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00061109,800262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0004155,7360
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004163,7200
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005179,9440
BLOCK: footer0.0004199,680262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003155,2240
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0007290,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00033822,8880
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0004155,616262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0010381,0800
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004155,3520
BLOCK ACTION: catalog_product_price_template -> addPriceBlockType0.00011013,8640
BLOCK: return_link0.00051137,0560
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041148,656262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00031128,8160
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003170,312262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003165,0160
BLOCK: head_rss0.0004167,4880
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link_custom0.00052125,584262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link_custom -> addCartLink0.00091126,7520
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link_custom -> addCheckoutLink0.0003122,8400
BLOCK: customer_form_login0.0008166,192262,144
BLOCK: captcha0.0003163,3760
BLOCK: persistent.remember.me0.0006263,9920
BLOCK: paypalauth.login0.0004163,3120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_login::layout_render0.0350100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00133122,8560
OBSERVER: germansetup_observer0.00053116,4560
CORE::create_object_of::FireGento_GermanSetup_Model_Observer0.0000314,6000
OBSERVER: autoshipping0.0003317,8240
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00171921,3200
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.033712,895,8642,883,584
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00511384,440262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00171113,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0006309,2080
OBSERVER: customprice_cart0.00023011,3280
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0002125,0400
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.0002116,2480
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.022012,198,2642,359,296
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0004145,256262,144
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/easyflags/flags.phtml0.0016124,3440
frontend/base/default/template/page/switch/stores.phtml0.0048162,5120
init_config_section:stores_de0.001111,7920
init_config_section:stores_musicsupplies_de0.001111,8400
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0013244,1040
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.012912,061,1522,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.012012,012,8402,097,152
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.012012,012,8482,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00045146,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0005199,6400
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00051183,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0001145,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0003248,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00014127,5520
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00063118,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0000275,7520
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0005110,8800
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00081179,4720
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0006133,992262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.000848112,1040
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.00291448,824262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00091132,5440
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0003147,8880
frontend/base/default/template/opc/customer/form/login.phtml0.0017118,2160
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.00231203,104262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0001178,2720