Deutsch English Francais

DVD+CD

SELECT 1 AS `status`, `e`.`entity_id`, `e`.`type_id`, `e`.`attribute_set_id`, `cat_index`.`position` AS `cat_index_position`, `e`.`name`, `e`.`short_description`, `e`.`sku`, `e`.`price`, `e`.`special_price`, `e`.`special_from_date`, `e`.`special_to_date`, `e`.`small_image`, `e`.`thumbnail`, `e`.`tier_price`, `e`.`news_from_date`, `e`.`news_to_date`, `e`.`url_key`, `e`.`required_options`, `e`.`image_label`, `e`.`small_image_label`, `e`.`thumbnail_label`, `e`.`msrp_enabled`, `e`.`msrp_display_actual_price_type`, `e`.`msrp`, `e`.`tax_class_id`, `e`.`price_type`, `e`.`weight_type`, `e`.`price_view`, `e`.`shipment_type`, `e`.`links_purchased_separately`, `e`.`links_exist`, `e`.`delivery_time`, `e`.`interpret`, `e`.`remove_compare_link`, `e`.`neu_gebraucht`, `e`.`neu_gebraucht_value`, `e`.`groesse`, `e`.`groesse_value`, `e`.`tws_distro`, `e`.`voe_timestamp`, `e`.`sonderangebot`, `e`.`fsk`, `e`.`artikelnrwaszahl`, `e`.`bestand`, `e`.`basisartikelnr`, `e`.`ebay_gesperrt`, `e`.`ean`, `e`.`amazon_artikel_was`, `e`.`real_image`, `e`.`discogs_release_code`, `e`.`base_price_amount`, `e`.`base_price_unit`, `e`.`base_price_base_amount`, `e`.`shoppingfeeddesc`, `price_index`.`price`, `price_index`.`tax_class_id`, `price_index`.`final_price`, IF(price_index.tier_price IS NOT NULL, LEAST(price_index.min_price, price_index.tier_price), price_index.min_price) AS `minimal_price`, `price_index`.`min_price`, `price_index`.`max_price`, `price_index`.`tier_price`, GROUP_CONCAT(DISTINCT groesse ORDER BY groesse_value DESC SEPARATOR ',') AS `basisartikelnr_groesse_ids`, GROUP_CONCAT(DISTINCT neu_gebraucht ORDER BY neu_gebraucht_value DESC SEPARATOR ',') AS `basisartikelnr_neu_gebraucht_ids`, COUNT(*) AS `basisartikelnr_count` FROM `catalog_product_flat_4` AS `e` INNER JOIN `catalog_category_product_index` AS `cat_index` ON cat_index.product_id=e.entity_id AND cat_index.store_id=4 AND cat_index.visibility IN(2, 4) AND cat_index.category_id='1323' INNER JOIN `catalog_product_index_price` AS `price_index` ON price_index.entity_id = e.entity_id AND price_index.website_id = '1' AND price_index.customer_group_id = 0 WHERE (e.fsk != 'Indiziert') AND (e.fsk != 'SPIO/JK') GROUP BY `basisartikelnr` ORDER BY `e`.`name` ASC LIMIT 12

2 Artikel

pro Seite

In absteigender Reihenfolge

2 Artikel

pro Seite

In absteigender Reihenfolge
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 16252928, emalloc: 15878104
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.2010100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0026127,312262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0005189,8880
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005711,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.007011,098,6961,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001112,6240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00141374,024524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0005906,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0001211,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0002419,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001111,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001111,0160
init_config_section:stores_cheapmedia_de0.001812,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00231209,752262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0002153,7360
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00181134,928262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00111129,032262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001109040
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.1779100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.008912,142,2802,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0002132,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0013429,5920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0008196,840262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.005211,544,9602,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00151355,0240
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0002119,3680
OBSERVER: persistent0.00063184,2000
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00041132,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0012283,2400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.1686100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00095449,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00081101,2080
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0012145106,224262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.01544939,712786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0003140,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00048556,7680
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00098713,5760
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00644238,208262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0000275,7520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0023483,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0007424,7120
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0014525,6400
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00665219,688262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0027520,304262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00205152,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0005161,192262,144
OBSERVER: baseprice0.0001139,224262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0004127,0080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001116560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.042316,380,3926,291,456
BLOCK: formkey0.00041124,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0003663,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0003663,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0002653,5920
BLOCK: root0.0004169,5360
BLOCK: head0.0003172,384262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021624,5760
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003165,5600
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031108,5360
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003163,880262,144
BLOCK: header0.0003164,4080
BLOCK: top.links0.0003166,7520
BLOCK: store_language0.0003166,2880
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00041109,800262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003155,7360
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003163,7280
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004180,064262,144
BLOCK: footer0.0003199,5520
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003155,2240
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0007290,456262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00054929,4000
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003155,6160
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0010380,7920
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003155,3520
BLOCK ACTION: catalog_product_price_template -> addPriceBlockType0.00011013,8640
BLOCK: return_link0.00051137,072262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00041140,4160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041148,648262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00041112,3840
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00031128,768262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003170,3040
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00041251,208262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003164,9520
BLOCK: head_rss0.0004167,512262,144
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0003164,6160
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link_custom0.00052125,2560
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link_custom -> addCartLink0.00111126,504262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link_custom -> addCheckoutLink0.0003122,8400
BLOCK ACTION: product_list -> addPriceBlockType0.0001147,0640
BLOCK: currency0.0003165,8560
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.020312,695,0002,883,584
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_layer_view_init_blocks0.0002121,7040
OBSERVER: lindbaum_stockfilter0.009151,761,6481,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_layer_view_prepare_layout0.008911,741,8801,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Codex_Basisartikelnr_Model_Productcollection0.00131286,320262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0001123,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0007166,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0003132,056262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.00271146,1760
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.001849110,2320
BLOCK: product_list0.0003187,576262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0011194,0080
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0003185,8480
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003163,416262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003165,0880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.1111100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00344625,2400
OBSERVER: germansetup_observer0.00124620,9600
CORE::create_object_of::FireGento_GermanSetup_Model_Observer0.0001466,7600
OBSERVER: autoshipping0.0008468,9360
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00423538,2640
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/page/3columns.phtml0.108413,193,4083,407,872
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00761383,672524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00241214,2080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0016459,9360
OBSERVER: customprice_cart0.00064514,6880
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0003125,0400
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.0004116,2560
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.03231662,768786,432
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0006145,2560
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/easyflags/flags.phtml0.0027124,3600
frontend/base/default/template/page/switch/stores.phtml0.0068162,0000
init_config_section:stores_de0.001811,7920
init_config_section:stores_musicsupplies_de0.001911,8400
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0023244,096262,144
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.01821525,944524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.01551477,872524,288
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.01551479,872524,288
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0003144,4160
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.03071875,552786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.01011439,376524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.01002379,848262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Resource_Class_Collection0.0002210,4400
OBSERVER: weee0.0002162,104262,144
locale/currency0.00366200,3520
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0004145,5040
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0003142,4720
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.001237,3200
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.02271816,976786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.00761297,888262,144
OBSERVER: review0.00751294,896262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0012110,8560
OBSERVER: hidefsk0.001217,8720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00141146,9600
OBSERVER: inventory0.00081132,6800
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.01381478,216524,288
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0021111,3120
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.00392103,1200
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.00451198,848262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0002178,2720