Deutsch English Francais

DVD18

SELECT 1 AS `status`, `e`.`entity_id`, `e`.`type_id`, `e`.`attribute_set_id`, `cat_index`.`position` AS `cat_index_position`, `e`.`name`, `e`.`short_description`, `e`.`sku`, `e`.`price`, `e`.`special_price`, `e`.`special_from_date`, `e`.`special_to_date`, `e`.`small_image`, `e`.`thumbnail`, `e`.`tier_price`, `e`.`news_from_date`, `e`.`news_to_date`, `e`.`url_key`, `e`.`required_options`, `e`.`image_label`, `e`.`small_image_label`, `e`.`thumbnail_label`, `e`.`msrp_enabled`, `e`.`msrp_display_actual_price_type`, `e`.`msrp`, `e`.`tax_class_id`, `e`.`price_type`, `e`.`weight_type`, `e`.`price_view`, `e`.`shipment_type`, `e`.`links_purchased_separately`, `e`.`links_exist`, `e`.`delivery_time`, `e`.`interpret`, `e`.`remove_compare_link`, `e`.`neu_gebraucht`, `e`.`neu_gebraucht_value`, `e`.`groesse`, `e`.`groesse_value`, `e`.`tws_distro`, `e`.`voe_timestamp`, `e`.`sonderangebot`, `e`.`fsk`, `e`.`artikelnrwaszahl`, `e`.`bestand`, `e`.`basisartikelnr`, `e`.`ebay_gesperrt`, `e`.`ean`, `e`.`amazon_artikel_was`, `e`.`real_image`, `e`.`discogs_release_code`, `e`.`base_price_amount`, `e`.`base_price_unit`, `e`.`base_price_base_amount`, `e`.`shoppingfeeddesc`, `price_index`.`price`, `price_index`.`tax_class_id`, `price_index`.`final_price`, IF(price_index.tier_price IS NOT NULL, LEAST(price_index.min_price, price_index.tier_price), price_index.min_price) AS `minimal_price`, `price_index`.`min_price`, `price_index`.`max_price`, `price_index`.`tier_price`, GROUP_CONCAT(DISTINCT groesse ORDER BY groesse_value DESC SEPARATOR ',') AS `basisartikelnr_groesse_ids`, GROUP_CONCAT(DISTINCT neu_gebraucht ORDER BY neu_gebraucht_value DESC SEPARATOR ',') AS `basisartikelnr_neu_gebraucht_ids`, COUNT(*) AS `basisartikelnr_count` FROM `catalog_product_flat_4` AS `e` INNER JOIN `catalog_category_product_index` AS `cat_index` ON cat_index.product_id=e.entity_id AND cat_index.store_id=4 AND cat_index.visibility IN(2, 4) AND cat_index.category_id='764' INNER JOIN `catalog_product_index_price` AS `price_index` ON price_index.entity_id = e.entity_id AND price_index.website_id = '1' AND price_index.customer_group_id = 0 WHERE (e.fsk != 'Indiziert') AND (e.fsk != 'SPIO/JK') GROUP BY `basisartikelnr` ORDER BY `e`.`name` DESC LIMIT 12

Artikel 1 bis 12 von 279 gesamt

pro Seite
Seite:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  6. 6
  7. 7
  8. 8
  9. 9
  10. 10
  11. ...
  12. 24

In aufsteigender Reihenfolge
Zombie Attack! - Museum Of The Dead

Zombie Attack! - Museum Of The Dead

3,00 €
DVD18 - Movie
Auf Lager
Wishcraft

Wishcraft

3,00 €
DVD18 - Movie
Auf Lager
Wir Waren Helden (Fsk 18) [2 Dvds]

Wir Waren Helden (Fsk 18) [2 Dvds]

3,00 €
DVD18 - Movie
Auf Lager
Windtalkers

Windtalkers

3,00 €
DVD18 - Movie
Auf Lager
Various - Visions On The Arts

Various - Visions On The Arts

3,00 €
DVD18 - Klassik
Auf Lager
Various - Taste Of The Arts

Various - Taste Of The Arts

3,00 €
DVD18 - Klassik
Auf Lager
Vampire Nation

Vampire Nation

3,00 €
DVD18 - Movie
Auf Lager
True Romance

True Romance

3,00 €
DVD18 - Movie
Auf Lager
The Patriot

The Patriot

3,00 €
DVD18 - Movie
Auf Lager
The Fighters (Uncut Version)

The Fighters (Uncut Version)

3,00 €
DVD18 - Movie
Auf Lager
The Expendables [Director's Cut]

The Expendables [Director's Cut]

3,00 €
DVD18 - Movie
Auf Lager
The Collector

The Collector

3,00 €
DVD18 - Movie
Auf Lager

Artikel 1 bis 12 von 279 gesamt

pro Seite
Seite:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  6. 6
  7. 7
  8. 8
  9. 9
  10. 10
  11. ...
  12. 24

In aufsteigender Reihenfolge
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 16777216, emalloc: 16358232
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage32.4737100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0022127,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0031193,3120
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.004211,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.025111,120,1601,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0005113,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.01241384,160786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0003755,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0001211,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0002419,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001119680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001111,0160
init_config_section:stores_cheapmedia_de0.001312,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00421215,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0006154,9920
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00311138,6880
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00271131,272262,144
mage::dispatch::routers_match32.4166100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.016712,152,3362,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0009133,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0012430,096262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0024198,9520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.006011,548,0322,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00531357,2640
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005119,9280
OBSERVER: persistent0.00333186,1920
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00101131,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0006282,4640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view32.3975100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00085147,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00191100,9760
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0015169109,2240
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.01021934,408524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0011142,3200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00028556,7840
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00059715,0160
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00291184,432262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0000275,7520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0009149,3040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0007424,7440
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0011526,1520
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.11575392,888262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0034526,984524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00845166,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0012162,2960
OBSERVER: baseprice0.0003139,5520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0003127,1280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks2.544716,405,9766,291,456
BLOCK: formkey0.00201126,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0003764,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0002764,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0001754,0320
BLOCK: root0.0005169,8240
BLOCK: head0.0009173,096262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011624,8880
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003165,8800
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00051109,1200
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003164,200262,144
BLOCK: header0.0004164,7360
BLOCK: top.links0.0005167,1680
BLOCK: store_language0.0005166,680262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00121111,3680
BLOCK: top.container0.0004156,1840
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003164,0320
BLOCK: global_messages0.0009180,880262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00051100,2240
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003155,5120
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0029292,744262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00056941,8800
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003155,9840
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0017382,808262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003155,8080
BLOCK ACTION: catalog_product_price_template -> addPriceBlockType0.00001014,1360
BLOCK: return_link0.00061137,8080
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00091141,280262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00221151,240262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00091113,3120
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00061129,4320
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003170,6480
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00171252,688262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003165,328262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0006167,9360
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0003164,9360
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link_custom0.00062125,880262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link_custom -> addCartLink0.00281129,2400
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link_custom -> addCheckoutLink0.0006123,3120
BLOCK ACTION: product_list -> addPriceBlockType0.0000147,0640
BLOCK: currency0.0004166,248262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav2.506712,683,6242,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_layer_view_init_blocks0.0004122,4560
OBSERVER: lindbaum_stockfilter0.015051,779,1681,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_layer_view_prepare_layout0.014611,758,7521,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Codex_Basisartikelnr_Model_Productcollection0.00171288,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001161,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0008166,3200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0007132,392262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003124,0080
BLOCK: category.products0.00331151,176262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.001449110,2880
BLOCK: product_list0.0007188,1280
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0018194,7600
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0013186,544262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0005163,7120
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0005165,4880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render29.8269100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00516626,9920
OBSERVER: germansetup_observer0.00216626,1200
CORE::create_object_of::FireGento_GermanSetup_Model_Observer0.00016610,1360
OBSERVER: autoshipping0.00136610,0720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00585661,7520
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/page/3columns.phtml29.824513,523,9523,670,016
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01081391,496524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00171315,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00256511,4320
OBSERVER: customprice_cart0.00126519,4960
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0012126,384262,144
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.0007117,0400
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.03151672,528786,432
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0010146,0880
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/easyflags/flags.phtml0.0018124,768262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/switch/stores.phtml0.0051162,4080
init_config_section:stores_de0.001111,8160
init_config_section:stores_musicsupplies_de0.001411,8640
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0040245,5120
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.01791532,368524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.01641483,456524,288
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.01631485,512524,288
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0009145,4000
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml29.62851936,6881,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Item0.0001134,7840
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.0041411,5680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.01321446,104524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.01182386,656524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Resource_Class_Collection0.0001210,544262,144
OBSERVER: weee0.0015163,2640
locale/currency0.015021206,768262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0017146,7760
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0016143,5840
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.135411,037,8161,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.05351447,216524,288
OBSERVER: review0.05341444,224524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0009111,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00551158,9680
OBSERVER: inventory0.00431143,1200
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.07971532,856524,288
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0034118,7040
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.001816,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001127,1040
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.022512135,336262,144
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/germansetup/price_info.phtml0.00171211,4000
DISPATCH EVENT:germansetup_after_product_price0.0001121,0640
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.00611204,136262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0005179,5840