Deutsch English Francais
Günstige DVD
    1. There are no products that match your criteria. Please try again with different options.
Günstige CD
    1. There are no products that match your criteria. Please try again with different options.
Günstiges Vinyl
    1. There are no products that match your criteria. Please try again with different options.
Günstige Bücher
    1. There are no products that match your criteria. Please try again with different options.

Cheap Media - Bücher, DVD, CD, Vinyl Restposten

-

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 132644864, emalloc: 51512616
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage33.5955100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0040127,296262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0003189,8880
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.003211,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.005211,098,6961,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0000112,6160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00121374,040524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0003776,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0001211,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0002419,8080
init_config_section:stores_cheapmedia_de0.001112,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00131209,752262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0002153,7360
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00091134,928262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00071127,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001101,0000
mage::dispatch::routers_match33.5772100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.005312,142,1762,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0001132,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0007429,7840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0005196,840262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.003211,544,7122,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00091355,0000
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0001119,3680
OBSERVER: persistent0.00033184,2320
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00021132,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0002182,2160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index33.5717100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0003165,3760
OBSERVER: baseprice0.0001141,4320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_load0.0090173,7840
layout/package_update: default0.0038122,9680
layout/db_update: default33.5658100
layout/db_update: cms_page33.5651100
layout/db_update: STORE_cheapmedia_de33.5646100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_cheapmedia_default33.5641100
layout/db_update: cms_index_index33.5636100
layout/db_update: page_startseite33.5626100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out33.5617100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_generate_blocks0.010213,236,8162,883,584
BLOCK: formkey0.00031125,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0002553,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0001553,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0001553,1200
BLOCK: root0.0002169,5360
BLOCK: head0.0002173,4160
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011624,5760
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002165,5520
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00021108,552262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002163,8720
BLOCK: header0.0002164,4080
BLOCK: top.links0.0002166,7520
BLOCK: store_language0.0002166,280262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00021109,8000
BLOCK: top.container0.0002155,7360
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002163,7200
BLOCK: global_messages0.0002180,064262,144
BLOCK: footer0.0002199,5520
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002155,2240
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0004286,592262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00023521,2000
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002155,6160
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0006381,1440
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002155,3520
BLOCK ACTION: catalog_product_price_template -> addPriceBlockType0.00001013,8640
BLOCK: return_link0.00031137,064262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00031140,4080
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00021148,648262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00021112,4320
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00021128,736262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0002170,3040
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00031251,200262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002164,9520
BLOCK: head_rss0.0002167,512262,144
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0002164,6160
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link_custom0.00032125,2560
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link_custom -> addCartLink0.00061126,432262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link_custom -> addCheckoutLink0.0002122,7760
BLOCK: cms_page0.0004158,5920
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002163,4160
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0002165,088262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_render33.5503100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00203422,5200
OBSERVER: germansetup_observer0.00083416,8400
CORE::create_object_of::FireGento_GermanSetup_Model_Observer0.0000345,0320
OBSERVER: autoshipping0.0005347,9840
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00232123,7920
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/page/startseite.phtml33.5482143,334,008124,256,256
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00411384,208524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00121113,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0009339,3520
OBSERVER: customprice_cart0.00043312,0320
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0002125,0400
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.0002116,2560
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.022212,199,6562,097,152
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0003145,2800
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/easyflags/flags.phtml0.0014124,7920
frontend/base/default/template/page/switch/stores.phtml0.0042162,4880
init_config_section:stores_de0.001011,7920
init_config_section:stores_musicsupplies_de0.001011,8400
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0017243,7120
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.013912,062,5762,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.012912,014,5442,097,152
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.012912,015,0882,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00045549,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0005199,416262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00041182,960262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0001145,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0003248,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00014127,5520
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00073118,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0000275,7520
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0006110,8720
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0004515,0720
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__32.36785182,096262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0007534,2640
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.000848112,1040
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.01525544,448524,288
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00795331,136262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0014550,1280
CORE::create_object_of::Codex_Basisartikelnr_Model_Productcollection0.00134309,992524,288
frontend/base/default/template/cheapmedia-start/cmdvd.phtml6.5749116,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0002283,1920
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.0047155,7520