Deutsch English Francais

Cheap Media - Bücher, DVD, CD, Vinyl Restposten

-

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 135790592, emalloc: 59965840
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage14.0689100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0026127,296262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0005189,8880
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005811,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.007211,098,6961,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001112,6160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00141374,040524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.002039621,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0002211,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0002419,8080
init_config_section:stores_cheapmedia_de0.001912,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00241209,752262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0003153,7360
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00181134,928262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00101127,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00071075,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0003526,8400
mage::dispatch::routers_match14.0453100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.009012,142,1762,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0002132,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0013429,7840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0009196,840262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.005111,544,7122,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00161355,0000
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0002119,3680
OBSERVER: persistent0.00063184,2320
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00041132,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003182,2160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index14.0358100
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00061035,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0005165,3760
OBSERVER: baseprice0.0001141,4320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_load0.0004121,3120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_generate_blocks0.017313,234,7122,621,440
BLOCK: formkey0.00041123,4560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0003553,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0002553,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0002553,2400
BLOCK: root0.0004169,5360
BLOCK: head0.0003172,3840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021624,5760
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003166,5840
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031108,536262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003163,8720
BLOCK: header0.0003164,4080
BLOCK: top.links0.0003166,7520
BLOCK: store_language0.0003166,2800
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00041109,800262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003155,7360
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003163,7200
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004180,064262,144
BLOCK: footer0.0003199,5520
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003155,2240
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0007286,6080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00043621,7600
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003155,616262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0010381,1440
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003155,3520
BLOCK ACTION: catalog_product_price_template -> addPriceBlockType0.00011013,8640
BLOCK: return_link0.00051137,056262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00041140,4080
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041148,648262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00041112,3840
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00031128,768262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003170,3040
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00041251,224262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003164,9520
BLOCK: head_rss0.0004167,4880
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0003164,616262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link_custom0.00052125,256262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link_custom -> addCartLink0.00111126,4320
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link_custom -> addCheckoutLink0.0003122,7760
BLOCK: cms_page0.0006158,5920
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003163,4160
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003165,0880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_render14.0139100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00273422,5600
OBSERVER: germansetup_observer0.00103416,9040
CORE::create_object_of::FireGento_GermanSetup_Model_Observer0.0001345,1920
OBSERVER: autoshipping0.0007347,9360
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00332123,8320
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/page/startseite.phtml14.0115151,783,888127,401,984
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00771383,872524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00251214,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0013339,3680
OBSERVER: customprice_cart0.00053312,0880
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0003125,0400
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.0004116,2720
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.041612,195,5282,097,152
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0006145,2560
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/easyflags/flags.phtml0.0027124,7920
frontend/base/default/template/page/switch/stores.phtml0.0068162,6160
init_config_section:stores_de0.001811,9200
init_config_section:stores_musicsupplies_de0.001811,8400
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0024243,6720
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.027612,058,3442,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.025112,010,3042,097,152
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.025012,010,8482,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00095549,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0007199,416262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00091988,344262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0002145,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0005248,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0012213149,2080
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001620345,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000316635,0240
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0007110,8640
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0007515,1120
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__7.54395925,520262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0013534,2640
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00865382,5440
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.001848112,1040
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.68575311,318,104524,288
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.32365310,264,584262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.230553550,1920
CORE::create_object_of::Codex_Basisartikelnr_Model_Productcollection0.00194309,824524,288
frontend/base/default/template/cheapmedia-start/cmdvd.phtml2.541814,528,2560
OBSERVER: hidefsk0.00125218,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00784347,8800
OBSERVER: inventory0.091352820,6720
OBSERVER: tax0.0006492,8640
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0015473,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0003482,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00307183,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.089048640,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00074886,3440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0002493,6160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00044827,5200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.13304882,3840
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.12024888,5520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogRule_Model_Resource_Rule0.00064823,9360
locale/currency0.003748202,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0004145,7520
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0003142,6080
frontend/base/default/template/cheapmedia-start/cmcd.phtml0.69641847,0240
frontend/base/default/template/cheapmedia-start/cmvinyl.phtml0.55761688,4400
frontend/base/default/template/cheapmedia-start/cmbooks.phtml1.15491736,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0002282,8400
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.0046152,8560