Deutsch English Francais

Cheap Media - Bücher, DVD, CD, Vinyl Restposten

-

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 131596288, emalloc: 58613336
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage7.6946100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0017127,312262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00091183,880262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.003511,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.005511,098,7201,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001112,6240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00161374,024262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001340023,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0001211,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0001419,7920
init_config_section:stores_cheapmedia_de0.001212,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00151209,104262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0002153,736262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00111134,2800
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00071127,336262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00051075,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002526,6000
mage::dispatch::routers_match7.6781100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.060712,142,1603,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0001132,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0418429,7840
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.040711,4160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0022196,8400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.012811,544,6882,883,584
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00351355,0080
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005119,3680
OBSERVER: persistent0.00133184,2480
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00091132,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0006182,1920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index7.6171100
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00041035,4080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0010165,2800
OBSERVER: baseprice0.0003141,3360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_load0.0010121,2720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_generate_xml0.001616800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_generate_blocks0.021113,234,7202,621,440
BLOCK: formkey0.00101123,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0003553,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0002553,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0002553,2400
BLOCK: root0.0009169,5360
BLOCK: head0.0007172,3840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021624,5760
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0006166,5840
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00061108,5360
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005163,8720
BLOCK: header0.0005164,4080
BLOCK: top.links0.0005166,752262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0005166,2800
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00071109,8000
BLOCK: top.container0.0005155,7360
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0005163,720262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005180,0640
BLOCK: footer0.0004199,5520
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003155,248262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0007286,6080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00033622,0320
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0004155,6160
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0011381,144262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004155,3520
BLOCK ACTION: catalog_product_price_template -> addPriceBlockType0.00011013,8640
BLOCK: return_link0.00061137,0560
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00041140,408262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041148,6480
BLOCK: right.poll0.00041112,3840
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00031128,768262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003170,3040
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00051251,208262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003164,9520
BLOCK: head_rss0.0004167,488262,144
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0003164,6160
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link_custom0.00052125,2560
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link_custom -> addCartLink0.00091126,432262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link_custom -> addCheckoutLink0.0002122,7760
BLOCK: cms_page0.0004158,5920
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003163,416262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003165,0880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_render7.5871100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00163422,6640
OBSERVER: germansetup_observer0.00063417,0880
CORE::create_object_of::FireGento_GermanSetup_Model_Observer0.0000345,2720
OBSERVER: autoshipping0.0004347,8800
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00212123,8480
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/page/startseite.phtml7.5857150,338,976123,207,680
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00521384,088524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00161113,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0007339,3920
OBSERVER: customprice_cart0.00033312,0880
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0002125,0400
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.0003116,2480
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.022312,195,4002,097,152
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0004145,2560
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/easyflags/flags.phtml0.0016124,7920
frontend/base/default/template/page/switch/stores.phtml0.0046162,5760
init_config_section:stores_de0.001111,9200
init_config_section:stores_musicsupplies_de0.001011,8400
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0013243,816262,144
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.013512,058,2801,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.012512,010,2401,835,008
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.012512,010,7841,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00045549,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0005199,4160
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00072088,7920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0001145,384262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0003248,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute0.0001105,5680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity0.0000103,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0004210140,1280
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.000920044,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000116334,7840
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0005110,8640
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0004515,2800
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__4.24355906,960262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0006534,272262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00575374,1840
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.000848112,1040
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.43635311,298,848262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.26705310,239,1680
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.112453589,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Codex_Basisartikelnr_Model_Productcollection0.00114305,104524,288
frontend/base/default/template/cheapmedia-start/cmdvd.phtml1.116414,502,2400
OBSERVER: hidefsk0.00095218,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00524340,5280
OBSERVER: inventory0.045052829,2560
OBSERVER: tax0.0004489,8320
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0011472,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0001482,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00208205,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.043848652,6480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00064886,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001493,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00034827,6320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.02734882,2480
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.02604887,6240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogRule_Model_Resource_Rule0.00044824,1360
locale/currency0.002448208,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0003145,8080
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0002142,6240
frontend/base/default/template/cheapmedia-start/cmcd.phtml0.52111856,6960
frontend/base/default/template/cheapmedia-start/cmvinyl.phtml0.95771674,7680
frontend/base/default/template/cheapmedia-start/cmbooks.phtml0.41171773,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0001282,1920
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.0025153,3600