Deutsch English Francais

Cheap Media - Bücher, DVD, CD, Vinyl Restposten

-

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 134742016, emalloc: 59605440
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage7.6980100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0015127,296262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0002189,8880
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.003211,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.004311,098,6721,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0000112,6160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00111374,024524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001340021,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0001211,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0001419,8080
init_config_section:stores_cheapmedia_de0.001112,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00101209,768262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0001153,7360
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00071134,944262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00051127,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00051075,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002526,9440
mage::dispatch::routers_match7.6852100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.005012,142,2322,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0001132,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0007429,7840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0006196,840262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.003111,544,7282,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00061355,0400
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0001119,3680
OBSERVER: persistent0.00023184,2480
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00021132,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0001182,2240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index7.6800100
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00041035,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0002165,4080
OBSERVER: baseprice0.0000141,4640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_load0.0002121,3280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_generate_blocks0.008813,234,7602,621,440
BLOCK: formkey0.00021123,4560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0002553,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0001553,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0001553,2400
BLOCK: root0.0003169,5360
BLOCK: head0.0002172,3840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011624,5760
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002166,5840
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00021108,560262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0001163,8720
BLOCK: header0.0001164,4080
BLOCK: top.links0.0001166,7520
BLOCK: store_language0.0001166,2800
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00031109,800262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0001155,7360
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002163,7200
BLOCK: global_messages0.0002180,064262,144
BLOCK: footer0.0002199,5520
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0001155,2240
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0004286,6080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00023621,7520
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002155,632262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0005381,1440
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002155,3520
BLOCK ACTION: catalog_product_price_template -> addPriceBlockType0.00001013,8640
BLOCK: return_link0.00031137,080262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00021140,4080
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00021148,648262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00021112,3840
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00011128,768262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0001170,3040
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00021251,208262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0001164,9520
BLOCK: head_rss0.0002167,4880
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0001164,616262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link_custom0.00032125,256262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link_custom -> addCartLink0.00051126,4320
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link_custom -> addCheckoutLink0.0001122,7760
BLOCK: cms_page0.0003158,5920
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002163,4160
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0002165,0880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_render7.6692100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00143422,6240
OBSERVER: germansetup_observer0.00053416,8960
CORE::create_object_of::FireGento_GermanSetup_Model_Observer0.0000345,2720
OBSERVER: autoshipping0.0003347,9040
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00192123,8320
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/page/startseite.phtml7.6680151,424,040126,353,408
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00371383,896524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00121113,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0007339,3520
OBSERVER: customprice_cart0.00023312,0640
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0001125,0400
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.0002116,2720
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.020712,195,5202,097,152
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0003145,2560
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/easyflags/flags.phtml0.0014124,7920
frontend/base/default/template/page/switch/stores.phtml0.0040162,6160
init_config_section:stores_de0.001011,9200
init_config_section:stores_musicsupplies_de0.001111,8400
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0013243,6240
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.013112,058,3362,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.012112,010,2962,097,152
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.012112,010,8402,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00045549,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0004199,416262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00062088,480262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0001145,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0003248,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute0.0001105,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity0.0000103,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0005210148,4960
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.000920044,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000116334,4240
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0006110,8640
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0004515,1120
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__4.31935924,016262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0006534,2640
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00535383,1680
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.000848112,1040
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.32445311,337,664524,288
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.14585310,247,032262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.115253582,8720
CORE::create_object_of::Codex_Basisartikelnr_Model_Productcollection0.00114309,872524,288
frontend/base/default/template/cheapmedia-start/cmdvd.phtml1.240514,467,1200
OBSERVER: hidefsk0.00105218,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00494348,4880
OBSERVER: inventory0.045352823,5680
OBSERVER: tax0.0003492,8560
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0010473,5040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0002482,5920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00268203,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.044348643,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00054886,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001493,3040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00034827,5680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.03024882,7280
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.02864888,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogRule_Model_Resource_Rule0.00054823,9360
locale/currency0.002248202,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0002145,7360
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0002142,6000
frontend/base/default/template/cheapmedia-start/cmcd.phtml0.59121881,2480
frontend/base/default/template/cheapmedia-start/cmvinyl.phtml0.65411677,9360
frontend/base/default/template/cheapmedia-start/cmbooks.phtml0.67011769,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0001283,0640
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.0026152,8720