Deutsch English Francais

Cheap Media - Bücher, DVD, CD, Vinyl Restposten

-

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 137101312, emalloc: 60433480
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage10.9781100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0016127,296262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0003189,8880
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.003111,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.004511,098,7041,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0000112,6160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00101374,040524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001640822,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0001211,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0002419,8080
init_config_section:stores_cheapmedia_de0.001812,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00241209,752262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0003153,7360
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00181134,928262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00081127,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00051075,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002526,8400
mage::dispatch::routers_match10.9617100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.009212,142,2082,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0002132,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0013429,7840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0008196,840262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.005211,544,7042,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00161355,0400
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0002119,3680
OBSERVER: persistent0.00063184,2480
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00041132,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003182,2240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index10.9519100
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00051035,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0005165,4240
OBSERVER: baseprice0.0001141,4800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_load0.0004121,2720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_generate_blocks0.017213,234,7442,621,440
BLOCK: formkey0.00041123,4560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0003553,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0002553,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0002553,2400
BLOCK: root0.0004169,5360
BLOCK: head0.0003172,3840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021624,5760
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003166,5840
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031108,560262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003163,8720
BLOCK: header0.0003164,4080
BLOCK: top.links0.0003166,7520
BLOCK: store_language0.0003166,2800
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00041109,800262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003155,7360
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003163,7200
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004180,064262,144
BLOCK: footer0.0003199,5520
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003155,2240
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0007286,6080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00033621,8880
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003155,632262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0010381,1440
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003155,3520
BLOCK ACTION: catalog_product_price_template -> addPriceBlockType0.00011013,8640
BLOCK: return_link0.00051137,056262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00041140,4080
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041148,648262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00041112,3840
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00031128,768262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003170,3040
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00041251,200262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003164,9520
BLOCK: head_rss0.0004167,4880
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0003164,616262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link_custom0.00052125,272262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link_custom -> addCartLink0.00111126,4320
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link_custom -> addCheckoutLink0.0003122,7760
BLOCK: cms_page0.0006158,5920
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003163,4160
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003165,0880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_render10.9306100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00223422,6880
OBSERVER: germansetup_observer0.00083416,9040
CORE::create_object_of::FireGento_GermanSetup_Model_Observer0.0000345,3520
OBSERVER: autoshipping0.0005347,9120
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00292123,8160
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/page/startseite.phtml10.9290152,250,960128,712,704
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00741383,872524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00231113,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0009339,3920
OBSERVER: customprice_cart0.00043312,0160
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0003125,0400
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.0004116,2720
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.034312,195,5362,097,152
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0006145,2560
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/easyflags/flags.phtml0.0026124,7920
frontend/base/default/template/page/switch/stores.phtml0.0067162,6160
init_config_section:stores_de0.001811,9200
init_config_section:stores_musicsupplies_de0.001811,8400
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0020243,6000
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.020512,058,3522,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.019412,010,3122,097,152
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.019412,010,8562,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00055549,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0007199,416262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00102288,768262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0002145,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0005248,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute0.0001126,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity0.0001123,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0007213149,1200
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001220345,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000216635,0160
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0007110,8640
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0006515,0800
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__5.60345925,688262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0013534,2640
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01355382,8800
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.000848112,1040
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.42705311,471,608524,288
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.20935310,345,768262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.132453552,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Codex_Basisartikelnr_Model_Productcollection0.00124309,848524,288
frontend/base/default/template/cheapmedia-start/cmdvd.phtml1.938514,544,0400
OBSERVER: hidefsk0.00115217,9840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.01284348,2400
OBSERVER: inventory0.051852822,4400
OBSERVER: tax0.0006492,9200
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0015473,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0002482,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.003110241,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.044348642,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00064886,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0002493,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00034827,5680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.03064882,7920
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.02894888,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogRule_Model_Resource_Rule0.00054823,9520
locale/currency0.002448202,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0003145,6880
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0002142,5760
frontend/base/default/template/cheapmedia-start/cmcd.phtml0.58551865,0320
frontend/base/default/template/cheapmedia-start/cmvinyl.phtml0.72021692,7600
frontend/base/default/template/cheapmedia-start/cmbooks.phtml1.94731797,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0002282,8960
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.0029153,0880