Deutsch English Francais

Vinyl-Single

SELECT 1 AS `status`, `e`.`entity_id`, `e`.`type_id`, `e`.`attribute_set_id`, `cat_index`.`position` AS `cat_index_position`, `e`.`name`, `e`.`short_description`, `e`.`sku`, `e`.`price`, `e`.`special_price`, `e`.`special_from_date`, `e`.`special_to_date`, `e`.`small_image`, `e`.`thumbnail`, `e`.`tier_price`, `e`.`news_from_date`, `e`.`news_to_date`, `e`.`url_key`, `e`.`required_options`, `e`.`image_label`, `e`.`small_image_label`, `e`.`thumbnail_label`, `e`.`msrp_enabled`, `e`.`msrp_display_actual_price_type`, `e`.`msrp`, `e`.`tax_class_id`, `e`.`price_type`, `e`.`weight_type`, `e`.`price_view`, `e`.`shipment_type`, `e`.`links_purchased_separately`, `e`.`links_exist`, `e`.`delivery_time`, `e`.`interpret`, `e`.`remove_compare_link`, `e`.`neu_gebraucht`, `e`.`neu_gebraucht_value`, `e`.`groesse`, `e`.`groesse_value`, `e`.`tws_distro`, `e`.`voe_timestamp`, `e`.`sonderangebot`, `e`.`fsk`, `e`.`artikelnrwaszahl`, `e`.`bestand`, `e`.`basisartikelnr`, `e`.`ebay_gesperrt`, `e`.`ean`, `e`.`amazon_artikel_was`, `e`.`real_image`, `e`.`discogs_release_code`, `e`.`base_price_amount`, `e`.`base_price_unit`, `e`.`base_price_base_amount`, `e`.`shoppingfeeddesc`, `price_index`.`price`, `price_index`.`tax_class_id`, `price_index`.`final_price`, IF(price_index.tier_price IS NOT NULL, LEAST(price_index.min_price, price_index.tier_price), price_index.min_price) AS `minimal_price`, `price_index`.`min_price`, `price_index`.`max_price`, `price_index`.`tier_price`, GROUP_CONCAT(DISTINCT groesse ORDER BY groesse_value DESC SEPARATOR ',') AS `basisartikelnr_groesse_ids`, GROUP_CONCAT(DISTINCT neu_gebraucht ORDER BY neu_gebraucht_value DESC SEPARATOR ',') AS `basisartikelnr_neu_gebraucht_ids`, COUNT(*) AS `basisartikelnr_count` FROM `catalog_product_flat_4` AS `e` INNER JOIN `catalog_category_product_index` AS `cat_index` ON cat_index.product_id=e.entity_id AND cat_index.store_id=4 AND cat_index.visibility IN(2, 4) AND cat_index.category_id='731' INNER JOIN `catalog_product_index_price` AS `price_index` ON price_index.entity_id = e.entity_id AND price_index.website_id = '1' AND price_index.customer_group_id = 0 WHERE (e.fsk != 'Indiziert') AND (e.fsk != 'SPIO/JK') GROUP BY `basisartikelnr` ORDER BY `e`.`name` ASC LIMIT 12

Artikel 1 bis 12 von 679 gesamt

pro Seite
Seite:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  6. 6
  7. 7
  8. 8
  9. 9
  10. 10
  11. ...
  12. 57

In absteigender Reihenfolge
2 For Love - Ding Ding (Oh Nana...) [Vinyl Maxi-Single]

2 For Love - Ding Ding (Oh Nana...) [Vinyl Maxi-Single]

7,00 €
Vinyl-Single - Pop/Rock-Allgemein
Auf Lager
2 Funky - That's The Way I Like It (Killed The Rap Mix) [Vinyl Single]

2 Funky - That's The Way I Like It (Killed The Rap Mix) [Vinyl Single]

1,49 €
Vinyl-Single - Pop/Rock-Allgemein
Auf Lager
2 Plus 1 - Easy Come, Easy Go

2 Plus 1 - Easy Come, Easy Go

1,49 €
Vinyl-Single - Pop/Rock-Allgemein
Auf Lager
2 Ruff - Gunz & Roses [Vinyl Maxi-Single]

2 Ruff - Gunz & Roses [Vinyl Maxi-Single]

4,50 €
Vinyl-Single - Pop/Rock-Allgemein
Auf Lager
A La Carte - Radio

A La Carte - Radio

1,49 €
Vinyl-Single - Pop/Rock-Allgemein
Auf Lager
A.l.t. & Lost Civilization - Tequilla (Incl. 3 Versions, 1992) [Vinyl Single]

A.l.t. & Lost Civilization - Tequilla (Incl. 3 Versions, 1992) [Vinyl Single]

2,00 €
Vinyl-Single - Pop/Rock-Allgemein
Auf Lager
Abba - Fernando / Tropical Loveland

Abba - Fernando / Tropical Loveland

2,38 €
Vinyl-Single - Pop/Rock-Allgemein
Auf Lager
Abba - Money Money Money / Crazy World

Abba - Money Money Money / Crazy World

5,52 €
Vinyl-Single - Pop/Rock-Allgemein
Auf Lager
Ad Visser - Head Over Heels In Paradise

Ad Visser - Head Over Heels In Paradise

7,22 €
Vinyl-Single - Pop/Rock-Allgemein
Auf Lager
Adamo - Gute Reise, Schöne Rose

Adamo - Gute Reise, Schöne Rose

7,20 €
Vinyl-Single - Pop/Rock-70er
Auf Lager
Adrian Baker - Candy Baby

Adrian Baker - Candy Baby

3,50 €
Vinyl-Single - Easy Listening
Auf Lager
Agnetha Fältskog - Let It Shine

Agnetha Fältskog - Let It Shine

10,00 €
Vinyl-Single - Pop/Rock-80er
Auf Lager

Artikel 1 bis 12 von 679 gesamt

pro Seite
Seite:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  6. 6
  7. 7
  8. 8
  9. 9
  10. 10
  11. ...
  12. 57

In absteigender Reihenfolge
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 17039360, emalloc: 16424712
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.6510100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0014127,304262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0003189,8880
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.003011,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.004811,098,7201,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0000112,6160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00131374,048524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0003956,8720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0001211,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0001419,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0000111,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001111,0160
init_config_section:stores_cheapmedia_de0.001012,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00121209,752262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0001153,7360
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00091134,928262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00081128,5840
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.6370100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.005312,142,3202,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0001132,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0007429,5920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0006196,840262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.003111,545,0082,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00081355,0160
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0001119,3680
OBSERVER: persistent0.00033184,2000
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00021132,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0002283,2320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.6315100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00045147,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00061101,2000
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0009169109,4800
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.00511891,200524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0002140,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00028556,7680
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00049715,0160
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00191114,064262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0000275,7520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0006183,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0004424,7120
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0004525,6400
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.28715458,224262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0039536,504524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00285163,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0003161,192262,144
OBSERVER: baseprice0.0001139,224262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0093190,5600
layout/package_update: default0.0037122,8000
layout/db_update: default0.6185100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001105,2000
layout/db_update: STORE_cheapmedia_de0.6179100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_cheapmedia_default0.6175100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.6169100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0017115,1600
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.6163100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.6159100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.6154100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered0.6150100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_7310.6146100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.6138100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.049516,345,7446,291,456
BLOCK: formkey0.00021123,264262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0002764,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0001764,152262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0001754,0720
BLOCK: root0.0002169,5440
BLOCK: head0.0002172,3840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011624,5760
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002165,5600
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00021108,560262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002163,8800
BLOCK: header0.0002164,4080
BLOCK: top.links0.0002166,7520
BLOCK: store_language0.0002166,288262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00021109,8000
BLOCK: top.container0.0002155,7360
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002163,728262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0002180,0640
BLOCK: footer0.0002199,5520
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0001155,224262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0005290,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00049355,4480
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002155,6160
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0005380,7920
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002155,360262,144
BLOCK ACTION: catalog_product_price_template -> addPriceBlockType0.00001013,8640
BLOCK: return_link0.00031137,0560
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00031140,432262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00021148,6480
BLOCK: right.poll0.00021112,408262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00021128,7680
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0002170,3040
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00031251,224262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002164,952262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0002167,4880
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0002164,6160
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link_custom0.00032125,264262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link_custom -> addCartLink0.00061126,4960
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link_custom -> addCheckoutLink0.0001122,8400
BLOCK ACTION: product_list -> addPriceBlockType0.0000147,0640
BLOCK: currency0.0002165,856262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.036012,659,2642,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_layer_view_init_blocks0.0001121,7040
OBSERVER: lindbaum_stockfilter0.004651,761,7841,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_layer_view_prepare_layout0.004511,742,0161,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Codex_Basisartikelnr_Model_Productcollection0.00071286,424262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001151,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0004165,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0001132,032262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0001125,7120
BLOCK: category.products0.00261146,2240
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.000749110,2320
BLOCK: product_list0.0002187,576262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0007194,0080
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0002185,8480
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002163,416262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0002165,0880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.5631100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00256626,2000
OBSERVER: germansetup_observer0.00106625,6000
CORE::create_object_of::FireGento_GermanSetup_Model_Observer0.0001669,6400
OBSERVER: autoshipping0.0006669,7360
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00375660,6000
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/page/3columns.phtml0.561813,692,5764,194,304
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00401383,688524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00151315,3440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00116510,8960
OBSERVER: customprice_cart0.00046519,1680
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0002125,0400
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.0002116,2480
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.01601662,920786,432
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0003145,2560
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/easyflags/flags.phtml0.0014124,3440
frontend/base/default/template/page/switch/stores.phtml0.0042162,000262,144
init_config_section:stores_de0.001111,7920
init_config_section:stores_musicsupplies_de0.001111,8400
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0012243,7600
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.00781526,464524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.00691477,880524,288
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.00691479,880524,288
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0002144,4160
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.33571954,4081,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Item0.00013713,3760
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.0037414,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00621441,528262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00612383,168262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Resource_Class_Collection0.0001210,4400
OBSERVER: weee0.0002162,1280
locale/currency0.002229201,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0003145,5200
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0002142,4720
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.197511,215,0401,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.06661440,584262,144
OBSERVER: review0.06651437,600262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0002110,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00131155,5680
OBSERVER: inventory0.00091140,2720
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.13011716,8321,572,864
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0020117,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0000127,0240
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.009412132,4960
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/germansetup/price_info.phtml0.00081210,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:germansetup_after_product_price0.0000121,0480
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.00271198,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0001178,2800