Deutsch English Francais

Blu-Ray-Box

SELECT 1 AS `status`, `e`.`entity_id`, `e`.`type_id`, `e`.`attribute_set_id`, `cat_index`.`position` AS `cat_index_position`, `e`.`name`, `e`.`short_description`, `e`.`sku`, `e`.`price`, `e`.`special_price`, `e`.`special_from_date`, `e`.`special_to_date`, `e`.`small_image`, `e`.`thumbnail`, `e`.`tier_price`, `e`.`news_from_date`, `e`.`news_to_date`, `e`.`url_key`, `e`.`required_options`, `e`.`image_label`, `e`.`small_image_label`, `e`.`thumbnail_label`, `e`.`msrp_enabled`, `e`.`msrp_display_actual_price_type`, `e`.`msrp`, `e`.`tax_class_id`, `e`.`price_type`, `e`.`weight_type`, `e`.`price_view`, `e`.`shipment_type`, `e`.`links_purchased_separately`, `e`.`links_exist`, `e`.`delivery_time`, `e`.`interpret`, `e`.`remove_compare_link`, `e`.`neu_gebraucht`, `e`.`neu_gebraucht_value`, `e`.`groesse`, `e`.`groesse_value`, `e`.`tws_distro`, `e`.`voe_timestamp`, `e`.`sonderangebot`, `e`.`fsk`, `e`.`artikelnrwaszahl`, `e`.`bestand`, `e`.`basisartikelnr`, `e`.`ebay_gesperrt`, `e`.`ean`, `e`.`amazon_artikel_was`, `e`.`real_image`, `e`.`discogs_release_code`, `e`.`base_price_amount`, `e`.`base_price_unit`, `e`.`base_price_base_amount`, `e`.`shoppingfeeddesc`, `price_index`.`price`, `price_index`.`tax_class_id`, `price_index`.`final_price`, IF(price_index.tier_price IS NOT NULL, LEAST(price_index.min_price, price_index.tier_price), price_index.min_price) AS `minimal_price`, `price_index`.`min_price`, `price_index`.`max_price`, `price_index`.`tier_price`, GROUP_CONCAT(DISTINCT groesse ORDER BY groesse_value DESC SEPARATOR ',') AS `basisartikelnr_groesse_ids`, GROUP_CONCAT(DISTINCT neu_gebraucht ORDER BY neu_gebraucht_value DESC SEPARATOR ',') AS `basisartikelnr_neu_gebraucht_ids`, COUNT(*) AS `basisartikelnr_count` FROM `catalog_product_flat_4` AS `e` INNER JOIN `catalog_category_product_index` AS `cat_index` ON cat_index.product_id=e.entity_id AND cat_index.store_id=4 AND cat_index.visibility IN(2, 4) AND cat_index.category_id='1746' INNER JOIN `catalog_product_index_price` AS `price_index` ON price_index.entity_id = e.entity_id AND price_index.website_id = '1' AND price_index.customer_group_id = 0 WHERE (e.fsk != 'Indiziert') AND (e.fsk != 'SPIO/JK') GROUP BY `basisartikelnr` ORDER BY `e`.`name` ASC LIMIT 12

1 Artikel

pro Seite

In absteigender Reihenfolge

1 Artikel

pro Seite

In absteigender Reihenfolge
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 21495808, emalloc: 16034256
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.1869100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0026127,304262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0005189,8880
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005811,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.006911,098,7201,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001112,6160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00161374,048524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0003956,8720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0001211,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0002419,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001111,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001111,0160
init_config_section:stores_cheapmedia_de0.001012,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00121209,752262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0001153,7360
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00091134,928262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00091128,5920
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.1660100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.005412,142,3122,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0001132,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0007429,5920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0006196,840262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.003211,545,0002,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00081355,0160
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0001119,3680
OBSERVER: persistent0.00033184,2000
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00021132,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0002283,2320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.1604100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00045147,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00051101,2000
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0009147106,4880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.00501891,216524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0003140,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00028556,7680
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00038613,4320
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00171114,080262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0000275,7520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0006183,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0004424,7120
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0003526,9760
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00495211,136262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0027520,832262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00155153,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0003161,192262,144
OBSERVER: baseprice0.0001139,224262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0392190,5600
layout/package_update: default0.0037122,8000
layout/db_update: default0.1476100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001105,2000
layout/db_update: STORE_cheapmedia_de0.1471100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_cheapmedia_default0.1466100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.1459100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0018115,1600
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.1448100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.1443100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.1438100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered0.1434100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_17460.1427100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.1420100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.023716,345,7126,291,456
BLOCK: formkey0.00031123,264262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0002653,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0001653,624262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0001643,5440
BLOCK: root0.0003169,5440
BLOCK: head0.0002172,3840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011624,5760
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002165,5600
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00021108,536262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002163,8800
BLOCK: header0.0002164,4080
BLOCK: top.links0.0002166,7520
BLOCK: store_language0.0002166,280262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00021109,8000
BLOCK: top.container0.0002155,7360
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002163,728262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0002180,0640
BLOCK: footer0.0002199,5520
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0001155,224262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0005290,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00024728,2160
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002155,6160
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0006380,7920
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002155,352262,144
BLOCK ACTION: catalog_product_price_template -> addPriceBlockType0.00001013,8640
BLOCK: return_link0.00041137,0560
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00021140,416262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00031148,6480
BLOCK: right.poll0.00021112,384262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00021128,7680
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0002170,3040
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00031251,200262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002164,968262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0002167,4880
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0002164,6160
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link_custom0.00032125,256262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link_custom -> addCartLink0.00061126,4960
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link_custom -> addCheckoutLink0.0002122,8400
BLOCK ACTION: product_list -> addPriceBlockType0.0000147,0640
BLOCK: currency0.0002165,856262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.009612,659,2962,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_layer_view_init_blocks0.0001121,7040
OBSERVER: lindbaum_stockfilter0.004951,761,8161,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_layer_view_prepare_layout0.004811,742,0481,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Codex_Basisartikelnr_Model_Productcollection0.00081286,432262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0004165,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0001132,032262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0001125,7120
BLOCK: category.products0.00261146,2160
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.000849110,2320
BLOCK: product_list0.0002187,584262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0008194,0080
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0002185,8800
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002163,416262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0002165,0880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.0882100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00164425,1200
OBSERVER: germansetup_observer0.00064420,4960
CORE::create_object_of::FireGento_GermanSetup_Model_Observer0.0000446,4720
OBSERVER: autoshipping0.0004448,8560
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00233437,1920
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/page/3columns.phtml0.086813,325,4808,650,752
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00421383,696524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00141214,2080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0008439,8400
OBSERVER: customprice_cart0.00034314,2400
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0002125,0400
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.0002116,2480
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.01601662,896786,432
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0003145,2560
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/easyflags/flags.phtml0.0014124,3520
frontend/base/default/template/page/switch/stores.phtml0.0041161,984262,144
init_config_section:stores_de0.001011,7920
init_config_section:stores_musicsupplies_de0.001011,8400
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0013243,7520
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.00791526,432524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.00701477,848524,288
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.00691479,848524,288
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0002144,4160
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.01721861,112786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00561439,416524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.00552379,936524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Resource_Class_Collection0.0001210,4400
OBSERVER: weee0.0001162,1040
locale/currency0.00213200,248262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0002145,520262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0002142,480262,144
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.04071964,9686,553,600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.00481287,840262,144
OBSERVER: review0.00471284,864262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0002110,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00101148,2880
OBSERVER: inventory0.00071131,9280
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.03521637,3366,291,456
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0010111,288262,144
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.00141100,1840
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.00271198,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0001178,2720