Deutsch English Francais

Kontaktieren Sie uns

Kontaktdaten

* Pflichtfelder

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 11272192, emalloc: 10871488
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.1215100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0061127,296262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0009189,8880
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.012811,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.015911,098,7121,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001112,6160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00301374,032524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0003484,6160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0003211,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0003419,8080
init_config_section:stores_cheapmedia_de0.004312,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00411209,760262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0004153,7360
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00311134,936262,144
init_config_section:admin0.001211,7440
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00211127,3360
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.0706100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.014512,142,4082,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0003132,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0021429,5280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0016196,840262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.008611,544,9682,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00141354,9760
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0002119,3680
OBSERVER: persistent0.00053184,2160
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00041131,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003182,1600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::contacts_index_index0.0540100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0004163,0160
OBSERVER: baseprice0.0001140,4080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::contacts_index_index::layout_load0.0111169,0560
layout/package_update: default0.0067122,8640
layout/db_update: default0.0464100
layout/db_update: STORE_cheapmedia_de0.0456100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_cheapmedia_default0.0450100
layout/db_update: contacts_index_index0.0443100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.0432100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::contacts_index_index::layout_generate_blocks0.008513,123,2082,621,440
BLOCK: formkey0.00021125,4560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0001452,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0001452,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0001452,6560
BLOCK: root0.0002173,2560
BLOCK: head0.0002172,4080
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011624,5760
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002165,5520
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00021108,5360
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002163,872262,144
BLOCK: header0.0001164,4080
BLOCK: top.links0.0002166,7520
BLOCK: store_language0.0002167,3120
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00021109,800262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0001155,7360
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0001163,7200
BLOCK: global_messages0.0002179,9440
BLOCK: footer0.0002199,552262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0001155,2240
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0004290,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00023621,7040
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0001155,6160
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0005381,080262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002155,3520
BLOCK ACTION: catalog_product_price_template -> addPriceBlockType0.00001013,8640
BLOCK: return_link0.00031137,0560
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00021140,408262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00021149,4080
BLOCK: right.poll0.00021112,472262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00011128,7680
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0001170,304262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00021251,2000
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002164,952262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0002167,4880
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0002164,6160
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link_custom0.00032125,256262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link_custom -> addCartLink0.00051126,5600
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link_custom -> addCheckoutLink0.0001122,9680
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0002165,088262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::contacts_index_index::layout_render0.0333100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00113223,0000
OBSERVER: germansetup_observer0.00053216,8080
CORE::create_object_of::FireGento_GermanSetup_Model_Observer0.0000324,7440
OBSERVER: autoshipping0.0003327,8640
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00141921,3200
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/page/2columns-right.phtml0.032212,946,3763,145,728
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00391384,384524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00131113,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0006319,2560
OBSERVER: customprice_cart0.00023111,5520
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0001125,0400
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.0002116,2640
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.021112,198,1122,097,152
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0003145,2560
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/easyflags/flags.phtml0.0014124,3040
frontend/base/default/template/page/switch/stores.phtml0.0041162,5120
init_config_section:stores_de0.001111,7920
init_config_section:stores_musicsupplies_de0.001011,8400
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0012243,8320
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.013112,061,1442,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.012212,012,8322,097,152
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.012112,012,8402,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00045146,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0005199,664262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00041183,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0001145,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0003248,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00014127,5520
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00063118,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0000275,7600
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0006110,8880
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00081179,472262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0006134,0240
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.000848112,1040
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.00301448,776524,288
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00101132,496262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0003147,8880
frontend/base/default/template/recaptcha/contacts/form.phtml0.0009124,2000
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.00241204,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0001178,2720