Deutsch English Francais

Kontaktieren Sie uns

Kontaktdaten

* Pflichtfelder

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 11272192, emalloc: 10872048
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.1904100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0025127,296262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0005189,8880
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005511,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.068411,098,6881,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001112,6160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00141374,024524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0003484,6160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0002211,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0002419,8080
init_config_section:stores_cheapmedia_de0.001812,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00241209,760262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0003153,7360
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00181134,936262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00101127,3360
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.1061100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.009012,142,4322,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0002132,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0013429,5280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0008196,840262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.005111,544,9922,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00161354,9760
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0002119,3680
OBSERVER: persistent0.00063184,2160
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00041131,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003182,1600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::contacts_index_index0.0963100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0004163,0160
OBSERVER: baseprice0.0001140,4080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::contacts_index_index::layout_load0.0135169,1840
layout/package_update: default0.0081122,8720
layout/db_update: default0.0875100
layout/db_update: STORE_cheapmedia_de0.0865100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_cheapmedia_default0.0857100
layout/db_update: contacts_index_index0.0849100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.0835100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::contacts_index_index::layout_generate_blocks0.016713,123,2802,621,440
BLOCK: formkey0.00041125,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0002452,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0002452,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0002452,6560
BLOCK: root0.0004173,2800
BLOCK: head0.0003172,3840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021624,5760
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003165,5520
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031108,5360
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003163,872262,144
BLOCK: header0.0003164,4080
BLOCK: top.links0.0003166,7520
BLOCK: store_language0.0003167,3120
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00041109,800262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003155,7360
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003163,7200
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004179,9440
BLOCK: footer0.0003199,552262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003155,2240
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0008290,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00033621,7040
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003155,6160
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0010381,088262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003155,3520
BLOCK ACTION: catalog_product_price_template -> addPriceBlockType0.00011013,8640
BLOCK: return_link0.00051137,0560
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00041140,408262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041149,6160
BLOCK: right.poll0.00041112,448262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00031128,7680
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003170,312262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00041251,2000
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003164,952262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0004167,4880
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0003164,6160
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link_custom0.00052125,280262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link_custom -> addCartLink0.00111126,5600
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link_custom -> addCheckoutLink0.0003122,9680
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003165,096262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::contacts_index_index::layout_render0.0646100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00243223,0160
OBSERVER: germansetup_observer0.00093216,8080
CORE::create_object_of::FireGento_GermanSetup_Model_Observer0.0001324,7440
OBSERVER: autoshipping0.0006327,8640
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00251921,3200
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/page/2columns-right.phtml0.062312,946,6163,145,728
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00761384,576524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00231113,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0011319,2560
OBSERVER: customprice_cart0.00043111,5520
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0003125,0400
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.0004116,2640
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.041812,198,1122,097,152
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0006145,2560
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/easyflags/flags.phtml0.0027124,3040
frontend/base/default/template/page/switch/stores.phtml0.0067162,5120
init_config_section:stores_de0.001811,7920
init_config_section:stores_musicsupplies_de0.001811,8400
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0022243,8320
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.027812,061,1442,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.025312,012,8322,097,152
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.025212,012,8402,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00085146,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0007199,640262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00061183,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0002145,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0005248,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00024127,5520
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00093118,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0000275,7600
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0008110,8880
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00191179,496262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0013134,0240
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.001748112,1040
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.00641448,768524,288
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00201132,496262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0008147,8880
frontend/base/default/template/recaptcha/contacts/form.phtml0.0015124,2000
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.00461204,5920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0002178,2720