Deutsch English Francais

Returns

  • Enter the billing last name and email/ZIP as in the order billing address.
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 11272192, emalloc: 10921872
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.0835100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0015127,296262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0004189,8880
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.003111,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.005111,098,7201,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0000112,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00131374,032524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0002464,5200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0001211,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0001419,8080
init_config_section:stores_cheapmedia_de0.001112,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00121209,784262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0001153,7360
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00091134,960262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00081127,3360
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.0690100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.008512,142,1842,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0002132,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0011429,528262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0008196,8400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.004811,545,0002,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00151354,9760
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0002119,3680
OBSERVER: persistent0.00063184,2160
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00041131,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003182,1600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::sales_guest_form0.0588100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0005162,8480
OBSERVER: baseprice0.0001140,4080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::sales_guest_form::layout_load0.0125168,7920
layout/package_update: default0.0075122,8720
layout/db_update: default0.0506100
layout/db_update: STORE_cheapmedia_de0.0496100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_cheapmedia_default0.0489100
layout/db_update: sales_guest_form0.0482100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.0469100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::sales_guest_form::layout_generate_blocks0.011313,183,4482,621,440
BLOCK: formkey0.00041125,4880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0001452,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0001452,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0001452,6560
BLOCK: root0.0004171,9840
BLOCK: head0.0003172,3840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011624,5760
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003165,5520
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031108,5360
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003163,872262,144
BLOCK: header0.0003164,4080
BLOCK: top.links0.0002167,7840
BLOCK: store_language0.0002166,2800
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00031109,800262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0002155,7360
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002163,7200
BLOCK: global_messages0.0003179,9440
BLOCK: footer0.0002199,552262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002155,2240
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0005290,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00023621,7040
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002155,616262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0006381,0800
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002155,3520
BLOCK ACTION: catalog_product_price_template -> addPriceBlockType0.00001013,8640
BLOCK: return_link0.00031137,0560
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00031140,408262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00021149,768262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00021112,4480
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00021128,7680
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0002170,312262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00031251,208262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002164,9520
BLOCK: head_rss0.0002167,4880
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0002164,6160
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link_custom0.00032125,256262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link_custom -> addCartLink0.00061126,5600
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link_custom -> addCheckoutLink0.0001122,968262,144
BLOCK: guest.form0.0007167,4000
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0002165,0880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::sales_guest_form::layout_render0.0332100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00102722,4240
OBSERVER: germansetup_observer0.00042715,2880
CORE::create_object_of::FireGento_GermanSetup_Model_Observer0.0000274,0240
OBSERVER: autoshipping0.0003277,6640
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00121719,1040
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.032112,905,1923,145,728
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00411384,832524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00121113,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0005269,0160
OBSERVER: customprice_cart0.00022610,4320
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0002125,0400
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.0002116,2560
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.022512,198,4642,097,152
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0003145,2800
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/easyflags/flags.phtml0.0014124,328262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/switch/stores.phtml0.0044162,5120
init_config_section:stores_de0.001111,7920
init_config_section:stores_musicsupplies_de0.001011,8400
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0012243,8960
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.014112,061,3601,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.013112,013,0481,835,008
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.013112,013,0401,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00045146,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0005199,6240
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00041182,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0001145,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0003248,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00014127,5520
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00073118,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0000275,7520
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0006110,8880
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00091179,472262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0007134,024262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.000848112,1040
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.00321448,680262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00101132,4720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0004147,8240
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/sales/guest/form.phtml0.0007142,184262,144
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.00241186,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0001178,2720