Deutsch English Francais

Returns

  • Enter the billing last name and email/ZIP as in the order billing address.
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 11272192, emalloc: 10921104
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.2207100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0015127,296262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0003189,8880
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.003111,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.006711,098,7201,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0000112,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00121374,032524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0003464,5200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0002211,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0003419,8080
init_config_section:stores_cheapmedia_de0.001812,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00231209,752262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0002153,7360
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00171134,928262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00101127,3360
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2025100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.009812,142,1442,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0002132,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0014429,528262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0008196,8400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.005711,544,9602,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00161354,9760
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0002119,3680
OBSERVER: persistent0.00063184,2160
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00041131,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003182,1600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::sales_guest_form0.1908100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0005162,8480
OBSERVER: baseprice0.0001140,4080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::sales_guest_form::layout_load0.0681168,8240
layout/package_update: default0.0061122,8800
layout/db_update: default0.1840100
layout/db_update: STORE_cheapmedia_de0.1834100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_cheapmedia_default0.1830100
layout/db_update: sales_guest_form0.1826100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.1235100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::sales_guest_form::layout_generate_blocks0.018513,183,1682,621,440
BLOCK: formkey0.00051125,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0002452,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0002452,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0002452,6560
BLOCK: root0.0004171,7920
BLOCK: head0.0003172,3840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021624,5760
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003165,5520
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031108,5360
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003163,872262,144
BLOCK: header0.0003164,4080
BLOCK: top.links0.0003167,7840
BLOCK: store_language0.0003166,2800
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00041109,800262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003155,7360
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003163,7200
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004179,9440
BLOCK: footer0.0004199,576262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003155,2240
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0008290,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00043621,7040
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003155,624262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0011381,0800
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003155,3520
BLOCK ACTION: catalog_product_price_template -> addPriceBlockType0.00011013,8640
BLOCK: return_link0.00061137,0560
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00041140,408262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041149,616262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00041112,4480
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00031128,7680
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003170,304262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00051251,200262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003164,9520
BLOCK: head_rss0.0004167,4880
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0003164,6160
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link_custom0.00062125,280262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link_custom -> addCartLink0.00121126,5600
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link_custom -> addCheckoutLink0.0003122,968262,144
BLOCK: guest.form0.0009167,4000
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003165,0880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::sales_guest_form::layout_render0.1022100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00232722,4240
OBSERVER: germansetup_observer0.00082715,2880
CORE::create_object_of::FireGento_GermanSetup_Model_Observer0.0000274,0240
OBSERVER: autoshipping0.0006277,6640
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00221719,1040
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.099812,904,8403,145,728
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00811384,640524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00251113,176262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0011269,0160
OBSERVER: customprice_cart0.00042610,4320
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0003125,0560
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.0004116,2560
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.046112,198,4482,097,152
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0006145,2800
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/easyflags/flags.phtml0.0029124,328262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/switch/stores.phtml0.0073162,5120
init_config_section:stores_de0.001811,7920
init_config_section:stores_musicsupplies_de0.001911,8400
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0024243,8960
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.030912,061,3441,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.028112,013,0321,835,008
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.028012,013,0241,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00095146,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0008199,6240
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00071182,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0002145,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0006248,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00024127,5520
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00103118,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0000275,7520
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0008110,8640
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00201179,472262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0014134,024262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.002048112,1040
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.00731448,704262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00231132,4720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0010147,8240
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/sales/guest/form.phtml0.0362142,144262,144
frontend/cheapmedia/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.00481186,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0002178,2720